+606 232 3773

MONDAY - FRIDAY : 08:00AM - 05:00PM

Transportation

Image
Routes and Time for the Panorama Bus Melaka
No Location Time
1 Melaka Sentral 6.30 am 8.30 am 10.30 pg 12.30 tgh 2.30 tgh 4.30 ptg 6.30 ptg 8.30 mlm
2 Peringgit 6.33 pg 8.33 pg 10.33 pg 12.33 tgh 2.33 tgh 4.33 ptg 6.33 ptg 8.33 mlm
3 Kolej Jururawat 6.35 pg 8.35 pg 10.35 pg 12.35 tgh 2.35 tgh 4.35 ptg 6.35 ptg 8.35 mlm
4 Pejabat Pos Besar Melaka 6.38 pg 8.38 pg 10.38 pg 12.38 tgh 2.38 tgh 4.38 ptg 6.38 ptg 8.38 mlm
5 Perpustakaan Negeri 6.40 pg 8.40 pg 10.40 pg 12.40 tgh 2.40 tgh 4.40 ptg 6.40 ptg 8.40 mlm
6 Bukit Baru 6.43 pg 8.43 pg 10.43 pg 12.43 tgh 2.43 tgh 4.43 ptg 6.43 ptg 8.43 mlm
7 Akademi Kastam 6.45 pg 8.45 pg 10.45 pg 12.45 tgh 2.45 tgh 4.45 ptg 6.45 ptg 8.45 mlm
8 MBMB 6.48 pg 8.48 pg 10.48 pg 12.48 tgh 2.48 tgh 4.48 ptg 6.48 ptg 8.48 mlm
9 JUSCO 6.53 pg 8.53 pg 10.53 pg 12.53 tgh 2.53 tgh 4.53 ptg 6.53 ptg 8.53 mlm
10 Hospital Pantai 7.00 pg 9.00 pg 11.00 pg 1.00 ptg 3.00 ptg 5.00 ptg 7.00 mlm 9.00 mlm
11 Jabatan Pelajaran 7.05 pg 9.05 pg 11.05 pg 1.05 ptg 3.05 ptg 5.05 ptg 7.05 mlm 9.05 mlm
12 Bukit Beruang/MMU 7.10 pg 9.10 pg 11.10 pg 1.10 ptg 3.10 ptg 5.10 ptg 7.10 mlm 9.10 mlm
13 MITC 7.13 pg 9.13 pg 11.13 pg 1.13 ptg 3.13 ptg 5.13 ptg 7.13 mlm 9.13 mlm
14 Pusat Bowling 7.18 pg 9.18 pg 11.18 pg 1.18 ptg 3.18 ptg 5.18 ptg 7.18 mlm 9.18 mlm
15 Taman Tasik Utama 7.20 pg 9.20 pg 11.20 pg 1.20 ptg 3.20 ptg 5.20 ptg 7.20 mlm 9.20 mlm
16 Taman Buaya 7.23 pg 9.23 pg 11.23 pg 1.23 ptg 3.23 ptg 5.23 ptg 7.23 mlm 9.23 mlm
17 Mini Malaysia 7.28 pg 9.28 pg 11.28 pg 1.28 ptg 3.28 ptg 5.28 ptg 7.28 mlm 9.28 mlm
18 Zoo Melaka 7.35 pg 9.35 pg 11.35 pg 1.35 ptg 3.35 ptg 5.35 ptg 7.35 mlm 9.35 mlm
19 Kota Cemerlang 7.40 pg 9.40 pg 11.40 pg 1.40 ptg 3.40 ptg 5.40 ptg 7.40 mlm 9.40 mlm
20 Melaka Mall 7.45 pg 9.45 pg 11.45 pg 1.45 ptg 3.45 ptg 5.45 ptg 7.45 mlm 9.45 mlm
21 Bukit Sebukor 7.50 pg 9.50 pg 11.50 pg 1.50 ptg 3.50 ptg 5.50 ptg 7.50 mlm 9.50 mlm
22 Padang Jambu 7.55 pg 9.55 pg 11.55 pg 1.55 ptg 3.55 ptg 5.55 ptg 7.55 mlm 9.55 mlm
23 Manipal College 8.00 pg 10.00 pg 12.00 tgh 2.00 ptg 4.00 ptg 6.00 ptg 8.00 mlm 10.00 mlm
24 Peringgit 8.05 pg 10.05 pg 12.05 tgh 2.05 ptg 4.05 ptg 6.05 ptg 8.05 mlm 10.05 mlm
25 Hospital Besar Melaka 8.10 pg 10.10 pg 12.10 tgh 2.10 ptg 4.10 ptg 6.10 ptg 8.10 mlm 10.10 mlm
26 Melaka Sentral 8.15 pg 10.15 pg 12.15 tgh 2.15 ptg 4.15 ptg 6.15 ptg 8.15 mlm 10.15 mlm
Pin It
  • Last Modified : Monday 08 August 2022.
01568155
Today: 438
Visitors Since Jan 2022
logo ypkt footer

Hang Tuah Jaya Municipal Council,
SF-01, Aras 2, Kompleks Melaka Mall,
Jalan Tun Abdul Razak - Lebuh Ayer Keroh,
Hang Tuah Jaya, 75450, Ayer Keroh, Melaka.

GPS : 2°13'56.0"N 102°16'55.7"E

General Line : +606 - 232 3773 / +606 - 232 2778
e-Mail : admin@mphtj.gov.my